skip navigation

Listed below you will find the schedule for the semifinals and finals. 

For those not competing in finals and Academy age or 3v3 age players, please scroll further down to see the full schedule. You can also find the full schedule by date by clicking "Game Schedule" above. 

Semis/Finals Schedule

Saturday 19-Jan 2:00 PM Boys U12 Team Nix (5 seed) semis Rush Hour (6 seed)  
Saturday 19-Jan 3:00 PM Boys U12 08 Manchester (2 seed) semis Sporting 07B Blue (3 seed)  
Saturday 19-Jan 4:00 PM Boys U12 IQ (1 seed) semis Neosho United 07 (4 seed)

 

 

 

Sunday 20-Jan 3:00 PM   HSB #1 Angles Semis 1v4 HSB #4 Dei Macht
Sunday 20-Jan 4:00 PM Boys HS HS B #2 Legacy FC 03 Semi's 2v3 HS boys #3 Sicko Mode
Sunday 20-Jan 5:00 PM Boys HS HS B #5 Life Way Warriors Consol 5 v L 2/3 Loser of #2 v #3
Sunday 20-Jan 6:00 PM U19B U19B #1 Sporting AR 00B Semi's 1v4 U19B #4 Argentina
Sunday 20-Jan 7:00 PM U19B U19B #2 NWA Net Rippers Semi's 2v3 U19B #3 Motosport
Wednesday 23-Jan 8:00 PM Girls U14 U14G #2 AR Comets 06 Premiere Semi's 2v3 U14G #3 BPR Jr. All Stars  
Thursday 24-Jan 7:00 PM Girls U14 U14G #1 Sporting AR 05G Semi's 1v4 U14G #4 Sporting 06G Lightning  
Saturday 26-Jan 2:00 PM Boys U12 Team Nix (5 seed) semis Rush Hour (6 seed)  
Saturday 26-Jan 3:00 PM Boys U12 08 Manchester (2 seed) semis Sporting 07B Blue (3 seed)  
Saturday 26-Jan 4:00 PM Boys U12 IQ (1 seed) semis Neosho United 07 (4 seed)  

 

Saturday 26-Jan 5:00 PM Boys U15 U15B #6 Conso 6v7 U15B #7  
Sunday 27-Jan 3:00 PM Boys HS Boys HS #5-Life Way Warriors Consol 5 v L1/4 Loser of #1 v #4-Dei Macht  
Sunday 27-Jan 4:00 PM Boys HS Winner 1 v 4-Angels Finals Winner of 2 v 3-Legacy FC03  
Sunday 27-Jan 5:00 PM U14G U14G 2/3 Loser 2/3L v 5 U14G #5 Team Ava  
Monday 28-Jan 6:00 PM Boys U15 U15B Legacy FC 04   U15B Petr Check Yourself  
Monday 28-Jan 7:00 PM Boys U15 U15B About to get Messi   U15B NWA Legends Barcelona  
Monday 28-Jan 8:00 PM Boys U15 U15B Neymar Mr. Nice Guy   U15B NWA Legends Juventas  
Thursday 31-Jan 7:00 PM Girls U14 U14 G1/4 Loser Sporting 06G Lightning 1/4Lv5 U14G #5 Team Ava  
Thursday 31-Jan 8:00 PM Girls U14 U14 G 2/3 Winner BPR Jr All Stars Finals-semi winners U14 G 1/4 Winner Sporting AR 05G  
Saturday 2-Feb 2:00 PM Academy B Team White (Germany)   U9/1O SABOYS Navy (Spain)  
Saturday 2-Feb 3:00   Boys U12 U12 B 5/6 Winner Team Nix 5/6W vs 2/3L U12 B 2/3 Loser Sporting 07B Blue  
Saturday 2-Feb 4:00   Boys U12 U12 B 2/3 Winner-Manchester Finals Semis Win

U12 B 1/4 Winner-IQ Requests to reschedule

 
Saturday 2-Feb 5:00 PM Boys U14 U14B #7-Neosho United 05 7v8 U14B #8 Specialized Sports Academy  
Saturday 2-Feb 6:00 PM Boys U12 U12 B 5/6 Loser-Rush Hour 5/6Lvs1/4L U12 B 1/4 Loser-Neosho United 07  
Sunday 3-Feb 6:00 PM U19B Loser 1 v 4 Argentina Semi Losers loser of 2 v 3 Motosport  
Sunday 3-Feb 7:00 PM U19B Winner of 1 v 4 Sporting Arkansas 00B semi Winners Winner of 2 v 3 NetRippers  
Monday 4-Feb 6:00 PM Boys U15 U15B #3 Neymar Mr. Nice Guy 3v6 U15B #6 NWA Juventus  
Monday 4-Feb 7:00 PM Boys U15 U15B #5 NWA Legends Barcelena 5v4 U15B #4 Petr Check Yourself  
Monday 4-Feb 8:00 PM Boys U15 U15B #1 Legacy FC 04 1v2 Finals U15B #2 About to get Messi  
Tuesday 5-Feb 6:00 PM Boys U14 U14B #3 ClassOnGrass 05 3v4 U14B #4 Urban Legends  
Tuesday 5-Feb 7:00 PM Boys U14 U14B #1 Fortniters Finals 1v2 U14B #2 PiqueBoo 05  
Tuesday 5-Feb 8:00 PM Boys U14 U14B #5 NWA Legends PSG 05 5v6 U14B #6 Ankle Breakers  

Winter Futsal Program Rules

For more information about Winter Futsal click HERE


Complete Program Schedule

To view the schedule by Division click one of the Divisions above. 

To view the schedule by Team click >Division>Team